Reservistenarbeitsgemeinschaft Schießsport

Kreisgruppe Oberpfalz Mitte

 

 

   Home

  Jahresplanung

  Aktuelles

  Schießtermine

  Ergebnisse

  Über uns

  Impressum

 

 

Ergebnisse:

                                                                        

Jahresabschlussschießen 2017

 

           1.    Bauer, Martin

           2.    Lehr, Jochen

           3.    Franzeck, Matthias

           4.    Schmidt, Werner

           5.    Schmidt, Matthias

           6.    Dittrich, Alois

           7.    Tischner, Hans

           8.    Nägelein, Alfred

           9.    Beez, Ralf

         10.    Menzl, Roco

 

Jahresabschlussschießen 2016

 

          1.    Bauer, Martin

          2.    Schmidt, Werner

          3.    Moosburger, Markus

          4.    Schmidt, Matthias

          5.    Michl, Josef

          6.    Tischner, Hans

          7.    Rösl, Karl

          8.    Franzeck, Matthias

          9.    Gruber, Josef

        10.    Beez, Ralf

 

Jahresabschlussschießen 2015

 

          1.    Lehr, Jochen

          2.    Dittrich, Alois

          3.    Nägelein, Alfred

          4.    Gruber, Josef

          5.    Beez, Ralf

          6.    Bauer, Martin

          7.    Mühling, Christian

          8.    Folwarczny, Helmut

          9.    Rösl, Karl

        10.    Haas, Hubert

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2016

 

Disziplin Pistole:                      1. Lehr, Jochen

                                             2. Nägelein, Alfred

                                             3. Dittrich, Alois

Disziplin Revolver:                   1. Lehr, Jochen

                                             2. Weber, Xaver

                                             3. Nägelein, Alfred

Disziplin Halbautomatisches Sportgewehr:

                                             1. Rösl, Karl

                                             2. Huger, Marco

                                             3. Mühling, Christian

Disziplin Repetiergewehr:         1. Lehr, Jochen

                                             2. Schmidt, Werner

                                             3. Nägelein, Alfred

Disziplin Zielfernrohrgewehr:    1. Schmidt, Matthias

                                             2. Nägelein, Alfred

                                             3. Franzeck, Matthias    

   

Kreismeisterschaft 2015

 

Disziplin Pistole:                       1. Lehr, Jochen

                                              2. Hofmann, Erich

                                              3. Fuchs, Gerhard

Disziplin Revolver:                    1. Schmidt, Werner

                                               2. Fuchs, Gerhard

                                               3. Stubenvoll, Robert  

Disziplin Halbautomatisches Sportgewehr:

                                                1. Tischner, Hans

                                                2. Gruber, Josef

                                                3. Lehr, Jochen

Disziplin Repetiergewehr:            1.  Tischner, Hans

                                                 2. Rösl, Karl

                                                 3. Nägelein, Alfred

Disziplin Zielfernrohrgewehr:        1. Schmidt, Matthias

                                                 2. Tischner, Hans

                                                 3. Huger, Marco